Terrain |
N° |
Nom de l’équipe – N° du comité ou ligue |
Résultats Championnats |
T.0 |
7 |
BOTHEREL STEPHANE
BIZIEN YANN
(0565672/LOCMARIAQUER PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage |
T.0 |
16 |
JARNO FRANCK
LE PALAIRE PATRICK
(0565666/PETANQUE CLUB PLOERINOIS) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP |
T.0 |
29 |
SEVESTRE LUDOVIC
MOELLO MICHEL
(0565607/PETANQUE LANESTERIENNE) |
Perdant 8 ème |
T.0 |
12 |
HERVOCHE JORIS
BIZEL QUILAZ JÉRÔME
(0565668/GOELAND PETANQUE SUD VIL) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |
T.0 |
27 |
PICARD LÉO
LEROUX ERWAN
(0565607/PETANQUE LANESTERIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP |
T.0 |
3 |
GOUBERT VINCENT
KERGOSIEN PASCAL
(0565605/PETANQUEURS CARNACOIS) |
Perdant 8 ème |
T.0 |
17 |
MAUGOUBER IRENÉE
LE GOURRIEREC GUY
(0565666/PETANQUE CLUB PLOERINOIS) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage |
T.0 |
24 |
TARTARY MARCEL
LE MAGUET LAURENT
(0565651/PETANQUE PONTIVYENNE) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |
T.0 |
26 |
LE DILY GRÉGORY
CHOUET FRANÇOIS
(0565607/PETANQUE LANESTERIENNE) |
Perdant 8 ème |
T.0 |
13 |
KERMORVANT CHRISTIAN
LAMOUR GÉRARD
(0565610/ASPTT VANNES PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage |
T.0 |
5 |
JEGO PATRICE
MESMIN OLIVIER
(0565650/A S PETANQUE SERENT) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP |
T.0 |
30 |
LE BORGNE MATHIEU
NORCY HENRI
(0565603/RIANT PETANQ’CLUB) |
Perdant 8 ème |
T.0 |
20 |
BERTHELOT EMMANUEL
BERTHELOT SÉBASTIEN
(0565666/PETANQUE CLUB PLOERINOIS) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage |
T.0 |
32 |
LE LAN VIANNEY
CORNIC RAPHAËL
(0565646/PETANQUE CLUB LARMOR PLAGE) |
Perdant 8 ème |
T.0 |
4 |
GOUBERT STÉPHANE
MONVOISIN MIKAEL
(0565605/PETANQUEURS CARNACOIS) |
Perdant 8 ème |
T.0 |
6 |
CORLAY JEAN-CLAUDE
LE VIGUELOUX FRANCK
(0565659/PETANQUE MONTERBLANCAISE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP |
T.0 |
2 |
PEDRON SYLVAIN
RISAL RODRIGUE
(0565663/CLUB PETANQUE BREVELAISE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP |
T.0 |
10 |
MOAL GILLES
LAUNAY FREDERIC
(0565657/VANNES PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage |
T.0 |
21 |
BERTHELOT JÉRÔME
RICHIN ARNAUD
(0565666/PETANQUE CLUB PLOERINOIS) |
Vainqueur |
T.0 |
31 |
DAVILMA FRANK
VEYSSIER YOANN
(0565646/PETANQUE CLUB LARMOR PLAGE) |
Perdant Finale |
T.0 |
11 |
BOUGANNE FRÉDÉRIC
CHOTARD JÉRYSON
(0565668/GOELAND PETANQUE SUD VIL) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |
T.0 |
25 |
CERTAIN ETIENNE
BOUVET PATRICK
(0565607/PETANQUE LANESTERIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP |
T.0 |
23 |
COLIN GUILLAUME
LE VILAIN JULIEN
(0565671/ETOILE SPORTIVE HENNEBONTAISE) |
Perdant 8 ème |
T.0 |
14 |
THOREL SYLVAIN
LE CALLONEC MICKAËL
(0565610/ASPTT VANNES PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage |
T.0 |
1 |
NASSER LUDOVIC THOMAS
ALBERT FRANÇOIS
(0565619/AMICALE PLOERMELAISE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage |
T.0 |
9 |
JOUNIER YANNICK
PLANTARD STEPHANE
(0565642/ST GAUDENCE ALLAIRE PETANQUE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale |
T.0 |
22 |
GALLE AYMERIC
LE BRETON RONAN
(0565631/PETANQUEVENOISE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP |
T.0 |
19 |
GATTUSO RÉGIS
GUTTIERES GÉRARD
(0565666/PETANQUE CLUB PLOERINOIS) |
Perdant 1/4 Finale |
T.0 |
15 |
SINGLER JONATHAN
MALEFILATE SOSEFO
(0565610/ASPTT VANNES PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage |
T.0 |
28 |
DORE HERVÉ
COLNET ERIC
(0565607/PETANQUE LANESTERIENNE) |
Perdant 8 ème |
T.0 |
8 |
LE BIHAN SERGE
BURBAN ALAIN
(0565677/TEIZ PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP |
T.0 |
18 |
LE MOING JONATHAN
LE POULICHET JEAN-YVES
(0565666/PETANQUE CLUB PLOERINOIS) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale |