CDCV 2023

CDCV1A

Equipe Pts/36 Pts/36 Equipe
1er tour
28 mars 2023
14h00
à Larmor-Plage
ASPTT LORIENT 1 2 34 LANESTER 1
LARMOR-PLAGE 1 24 12 PLOUAY 1
LOCHRIST 1 14 22 PONTIVY 1
2ème tour
11 avril 2023
14h00
à Lanester
ASPTT LORIENT 1 10 26 LARMOR-PLAGE 1
LOCHRIST 1 14 22 LANESTER 1
PONTIVY 1 28 8 PLOUAY 1
3ème tour
6 juin 2023
14h00
à ASPTT Lorient
ASPTT LORIENT 1 24 12 LOCHRIST 1
PONTIVY 1 24 12 LARMOR-PLAGE 1
PLOUAY 1 8 28 LANESTER 1
4ème tour
9 mai 2023
14h00
à Plouay
ASPTT LORIENT 1 10 26 PLOUAY 1
LANESTER 1 18 18 PONTIVY 1
LARMOR-PLAGE 1 2 34 LOCHRIST 1
5ème tour
23 mai 2023
14h00
à Lochrist
ASPTT LORIENT 1 12 24 PONTIVY 1
PLOUAY 1 10 26 LOCHRIST 1
LANESTER 1 16 20 LARMOR-PLAGE 1

Classement Pts Diff J G N P F
1 PONTIVY 1 14 +52 5 4 1 0 0
2 LANESTER 1 12 +56 5 3 1 1 0
3 LARMOR-PLAGE 1 11 -12 5 3 0 2 0
4 LOCHRIST 1 9 +20 5 2 0 3 0
5 PLOUAY 1 7 -52 5 1 0 4 0
6 ASPTT LORIENT 1 7 -64 5 1 0 4 0

 

CDCV1B

Equipe Pts/36 Pts/36 Equipe
1er tour
28 mars 2023
14h00
à Peillac
LANESTER 2 18 18 ASPTT VANNES 2
PEILLAC 1 16 20 PLOEREN 2
QUIBERON 1 0 36 VANNES PC 1
2ème tour
11 avril 2023
14h00
à Quiberon
LANESTER 2 10 26 PEILLAC 1
QUIBERON 1 20 16 ASPTT VANNES 2
VANNES PC 1 12 24 PLOEREN 2
3ème tour
25 avril 2023
14h00
à ASPTT Vannes
LANESTER 2 20 16 QUIBERON 1
VANNES PC 1 30 6 PEILLAC 1
PLOEREN 2 28 8 ASPTT VANNES 2
4ème tour
9 mai 2023
14h00
à Vannes PC
LANESTER 2 12 24 PLOEREN 2
ASPTT VANNES 2 20 16 VANNES PC 1
PEILLAC 1 18 18 QUIBERON 1
5ème tour
23 mai 2023
14h00
à Lanester
LANESTER 2 14 22 VANNES PC 1
PLOEREN 2 28 8 QUIBERON 1
ASPTT VANNES 2 8 28 PEILLAC 1

Classement Pts Diff J G N P F
1 PLOEREN 2 15 +68 5 5 0 0 0
2 VANNES PC 1 11 +52 5 3 0 2 0
3 PEILLAC 1 10 +8 5 2 1 2 0
4 LANESTER 2 8 -32 5 1 1 3 0
5 QUIBERON 1 8 -40 5 1 1 3 0
6 ASPTT VANNES 2 8 -56 5 1 1 3 0

CDCV2A

Equipe Pts/36 Pts/36 Equipe
1er tour
28 mars 2023
14h00
à ASPTT Vannes
LANESTER 3 30 6 ASPTT LORIENT 2
LARMOR-PLAGE 4 12 24 LARMOR-PLAGE 2
ASPTT VANNES 4 20 16 LOCHRIST 2
2ème tour
11 avril 2023
14h00
à Lanester
LANESTER 3 24 12 ASPTT VANNES 4
LOCHRIST 2 10 26 LARMOR-PLAGE 4
LARMOR-PLAGE 2 8 28 ASPTT LORIENT 2
3ème tour
25 avril 2023
14h00
à ASPTT Lorient
LANESTER 3 28 8 LARMOR-PLAGE 2
ASPTT LORIENT 2 32 4 LOCHRIST 2
ASPTT VANNES 4 12 24 LARMOR-PLAGE 4
4ème tour
9 mai 2023
14h00
à Lochrist
LANESTER 3 22 14 LOCHRIST 2
LARMOR-PLAGE 2 18 18 ASPTT VANNES 4
ASPTT LORIENT 2 22 14 LARMOR-PLAGE 4
5ème tour
23 mai 2023
14h00
à Larmor-Plage
LANESTER 3 24 12 LARMOR-PLAGE 4
ASPTT VANNES 4 12 24 ASPTT LORIENT 2
LOCHRIST 2 24 12 LARMOR-PLAGE 2

Classement Pts Diff J G N P F
1 LANESTER 3 15 +76 5 5 0 0 0
2 ASPTT LORIENT 2 13 +44 5 4 0 1 0
3 LARMOR-PLAGE 4 9 -4 5 2 0 3 0
4 ASPTT VANNES 4 8 -32 5 1 1 3 0
5 LARMOR-PLAGE 2 8 -40 5 1 1 3 0
6 LOCHRIST 2 7 -44 5 1 0 4 0

 

CDCV2B

Equipe Pts/36 Pts/36 Equipe
1er tour
28 mars 2023
14h00
à ASPTT Vannes
VANNES PC 2 24 12 THEIX 1
PENESTIN 1 0 36 LARMOR-PLAGE 3
ASPTT VANNES 3 16 20 ALLAIRE 1
2ème tour
11 avril 2023
14h00
à Larmor-Plage
VANNES PC 2 30 6 ASPTT VANNES 3
ALLAIRE 1 14 22 LARMOR-PLAGE 3
PENESTIN 1 12 24 THEIX 1
3ème tour
25avril 2023
14h00
à Allaire
VANNES PC 2 32 4 PENESTIN 1
THEIX 1 16 20 ALLAIRE 1
LARMOR-PLAGE 3 34 2 ASPTT VANNES 3
4ème tour
9 mai 2023
14h00
à Theix
VANNES PC 2 22 14 LARMOR-PLAGE 3
ASPTT VANNES 3 16 20 THEIX 1
ALLAIRE 1 32 4 PENESTIN 1
5ème tour
23 mai 2023
14h00
Penestin
VANNES PC 2 22 14 ALLAIRE 1
PENESTIN 1 6 30 ASPTT VANNES 3
THEIX 1 6 30 LARMOR-PLAGE 3

Classement Pts Diff J G N P F
1 VANNES PC 2 15 +80 5 5 0 0 0
2 LARMOR-PLAGE 3 13 +92 5 4 0 1 0
3 ALLAIRE 1 11 +20 5 3 0 2 0
4 THEIX 1 9 -24 5 2 0 3 0
5 ASPTT VANNES 3 7 -40 5 1 0 4 0
6 PENESTIN 1 5 -128 5 0 0 5 0

CDCV3A

Equipe Pts/36 Pts/36 Equipe
1er tour
28 mars 2023
14h00
à Pontivy
RIANTEC 1 24 12 LOCHRIST 4
LARMOR-PLAGE 6 20 16 PONTIVY 2
ASPTT LORIENT 3 20 16 PORT-LOUIS 3
LANESTER 7 2 34 QUIBERON 2
2ème tour
11 avril 2023
14h00
à ASPTT Lorient
RIANTEC 1 28 8 LANESTER 7
LARMOR-PLAGE 6 22 14 LOCHRIST 4
PONTIVY 2 16 20 PORT-LOUIS 3
ASPTT LORIENT 3 12 24 QUIBERON 2
3ème tour
25 avril 2023
14h00
à Riantec
RIANTEC 1 18 18 ASPTT LORIENT 3
LARMOR-PLAGE 6 16 20 PORT-LOUIS 3
PONTIVY 2 16 20 LANESTER 7
LOCHRIST 4 12 24 QUIBERON 2
4ème tour
9 mai 2023
14h00
à Quiberon
RIANTEC 1 16 20 LARMOR-PLAGE 6
LOCHRIST 4 24 12 ASPTT LORIENT 3
LANESTER 7 28 8 PORT-LOUIS 3
PONTIVY 2 20 16 QUIBERON 2
5ème tour
23 mai 2023
14h00
à Lochrist
PONTIVY 2 30 6 ASPTT LORIENT 3
LARMOR-PLAGE 6 26 10 LANESTER 7
LOCHRIST 4 14 22 PORT-LOUIS 3
RIANTEC 1 22 14 QUIBERON 2
6ème tour
6 juin 2023
14h00
à Port-Louis
RIANTEC 1 30 6 PORT-LOUIS 3
LANESTER 7 24 12 ASPTT LORIENT 3
PONTIVY 2 20 16 LOCHRIST 4
LARMOR-PLAGE 6 24 12 QUIBERON 2
7ème tour
13 juin 2023
14h00
à Larmor-Plage
RIANTEC 1 30 6 PONTIVY 2
LARMOR-PLAGE 6 26 10 ASPTT LORIENT 3
LANESTER 7 16 20 LOCHRIST 4
PORT-LOUIS 3 10 26 QUIBERON 2

Classement Pts Diff J G N P F
1 LARMOR-PLAGE 6 19 +56 7 6 0 1 0
2 RIANTEC 1 18 +84 7 5 1 1 0
3 QUIBERON 2 15 +48 7 4 0 3 0
4 PONTIVY 2 13 -4 7 3 0 4 0
5 LANESTER 7 13 -36 7 3 0 4 0
6 PORT-LOUIS 3 13 -48 7 3 0 4 0
7 LOCHRIST 4 11 -28 7 2 0 5 0
8 ASPTT LORIENT 3 10 -72 7 1 1 5 0

CDCV3B

Equipe Pts/36 Pts/36 Equipe
1er tour
28 mars 2023
14h00
à Lochrist
PLOUAY 3 8 28 LOCHRIST 5
LARMOR-PLAGE 7 14 22 PONTIVY 3
ASPTT LORIENT 4 22 14 QUEVEN 1
LANESTER 5 32 4 PORT-LOUIS 1
2ème tour
11 avril 2023
14h00
à Pontivy
PLOUAY 3 2 34 LANESTER 5
LARMOR-PLAGE 7 14 22 LOCHRIST 5
PONTIVY 3 30 6 QUEVEN 1
ASPTT LORIENT 4 14 22 PORT-LOUIS 1
3ème tour
25 avril 2023
14h00
à Lanester
PLOUAY 3 10 26 ASPTT LORIENT 4
LARMOR-PLAGE 7 18 18 QUEVEN 1
PONTIVY 3 20 16 LANESTER 5
LOCHRIST 5 20 16 PORT-LOUIS 1
4ème tour
9 mai 2023
14h00
à ASPTT Lorient
PLOUAY 3 12 24 LARMOR-PLAGE 7
LOCHRIST 5 16 20 ASPTT LORIENT 4
LANESTER 5 24 12 QUEVEN 1
PONTIVY 3 28 8 PORT-LOUIS 1
5ème tour
23 mai 2023
14h00
à Plouay
PONTIVY 3 24 12 ASPTT LORIENT 4
LARMOR-PLAGE 7 8 28 LANESTER 5
LOCHRIST 5 14 22 QUEVEN 1
PLOUAY 3 16 20 PORT-LOUIS 1
6ème tour
6 juin 2023
14h00
à Quéven
PLOUAY 3 6 30 QUEVEN 1
LANESTER 5 34 2 ASPTT LORIENT 4
PONTIVY 3 22 14 LOCHRIST 5
LARMOR-PLAGE 7 30 6 PORT-LOUIS 1
7ème tour
13 juin 2023
14h00
à Port-Louis
PLOUAY 3 6 30 PONTIVY 3
LARMOR-PLAGE 7 22 14 ASPTT LORIENT 4
LANESTER 5 28 8 LOCHRIST 5
QUEVEN 1 14 22 PORT-LOUIS 1

Classement Pts Diff J G N P F
1 PONTIVY 3 21 +100 7 7 0 0 0
2 LANESTER 5 19 +140 7 6 0 1 0
3 LARMOR-PLAGE 7 14 +8 7 3 1 3 0
4 LOCHRIST 5 13 -8 7 3 0 4 0
5 ASPTT LORIENT 4 13 -32 7 3 0 4 0
6 PORT-LOUIS 1 13 -56 7 3 0 4 0
7 QUEVEN 1 12 -20 7 2 1 4 0
8 PLOUAY 3 7 -132 7 0 0 7 0

CDCV3C

Equipe Pts/36 Pts/36 Equipe
1er tour
28 mars 2023
14h00
à Plouay
PLOUAY 2 10 26 LOCHRIST 3
LARMOR-PLAGE 5 30 6 PONTIVY 4
PORT-LOUIS 2 24 12 QUEVEN 2
LANESTER 6 x x exempt
2ème tour
11 avril 2023
14h00
à Quéven
PLOUAY 2 12 24 LANESTER 6
LARMOR-PLAGE 5 20 16 LOCHRIST 3
PONTIVY 4 32 4 QUEVEN 2
PORT-LOUIS 2 x x exempt
3ème tour
25 avril 2023
14h00
à Lochrist
PONTIVY 4 34 2 PORT-LOUIS 2
LARMOR-PLAGE 5 30 6 LANESTER 6
LOCHRIST 3 26 10 QUEVEN 2
PLOUAY 2 x x exempt
4ème tour
9 mai 2023
14h00
à Pontivy
PLOUAY 2 28 8 QUEVEN 2
LANESTER 6 12 24 PORT-LOUIS 2
PONTIVY 4 26 10 LOCHRIST 3
LARMOR-PLAGE 5 x x exempt
5ème tour
23 mai 2023
14h00
à Port-Louis
PLOUAY 2 3 30 LARMOR-PLAGE 5
LOCHRIST 3 26 10 PORT-LOUIS 2
LANESTER 6 30 6 QUEVEN 2
PONTIVY 4 x x exempt
6ème tour
6 juin  2023
14h00
à Larmor-Plage
PLOUAY 2 12 24 PORT-LOUIS 2
LARMOR-PLAGE 5 32 4 QUEVEN 2
PONTIVY 4 10 26 LANESTER 6
LOCHRIST 3 x x exempt
7ème tour
13 juin 2023
14h00
à Lanester
PLOUAY 2 10 26 PONTIVY 4
LARMOR-PLAGE 5 32 4 PORT-LOUIS 2
LANESTER 6 20 16 LOCHRIST 3
QUEVEN 2 x x exempt

Classement Pts Diff J G N P F
1 LARMOR-PLAGE 5 18 +132 6 6 0 0 0
2 LANESTER 6 14 +20 6 4 0 2 0
3 PONTIVY 4 14 +52 6 4 0 2 0
4 LOCHRIST 3 12 +24 6 3 0 3 0
5 PORT-LOUIS 2 12 -40 6 3 0 3 0
6 PLOUAY 2 8 -60 6 1 0 5 0
7 QUEVEN 2 6 -128 6 0 0 6 0

CDCV3D

Equipe Pts/36 Pts/36 Equipe
1er tour
28 mars 2023
14h00
à Lanester
CARNAC 2 26 10 PLOEREN 3
THEIX 2 30 6 LOCMARIAQUER 2
ASPTT VANNES 6 22 14 QUIBERON 3
LANESTER 4 12 24 PLUVIGNER 1
2ème tour
11 avril 2023
14h00
à Ploeren
CARNAC 2 24 12 LANESTER 4
THEIX 2 10 26 PLOEREN 3
LOCMARIAQUER 2 14 22 QUIBERON 3
ASPTT VANNES 6 24 12 PLUVIGNER 1
3ème tour
25 avril 2023
14h00
à Theix
CARNAC 2 12 24 ASPTT VANNES 6
THEIX 2 24 12 QUIBERON 3
LOCMARIAQUER 2 8 28 LANESTER 4
PLOEREN 3 20 16 PLUVIGNER 1
4ème tour
9 mai 2023
14h00
à Pluvigner
CARNAC 2 18 18 THEIX 2
PLOEREN 3 32 4 ASPTT VANNES 6
LANESTER 4 28 8 QUIBERON 3
LOCMARIAQUER 2 6 30 PLUVIGNER 1
5ème tour
23 mai 2023
14h00
à Carnac
LOCMARIAQUER 2 22 14 ASPTT VANNES 6
THEIX 2 24 12 LANESTER 4
PLOEREN 3 30 6 QUIBERON 3
CARNAC 2 10 26 PLUVIGNER 1
6ème tour
6 juin 2023
14h00
à Locmariaquer
CARNAC 2 16 20 QUIBERON 3
LANESTER 4 26 10 ASPTT VANNES 6
LOCMARIAQUER 2 10 26 PLOEREN 3
THEIX 2 16 20 PLUVIGNER 1
7ème tour
13 juin 2023
14h00
à Quiberon
CARNAC 2 32 4 LOCMARIAQUER 2
THEIX 2 14 22 ASPTT VANNES 6
LANESTER 4 30 6 PLOEREN 3
QUIBERON 3 14 22 PLUVIGNER 1

Classement Pts Diff J G N P F
1 PLOEREN 3 17 +48 7 5 0 2 0
2 PLUVIGNER 1 17 +48 7 5 0 2 0
3 LANESTER 4 15 +44 7 4 0 3 0
4 ASPTT VANNES 6 15 -12 7 4 0 3 0
5 CARNAC 2 14 +24 7 3 1 3 0
6 THEIX 2 14 +20 7 3 1 3 0
7 QUIBERON 3 11 -60 7 2 0 5 0
8 LOCMARIAQUER 2 9 -112 7 1 0 6 0

CDCV3E

Equipe Pts/36 Pts/36 Equipe
1er tour
28 mars 2023
14h00
à Plumelin
MONTERBLANC 16 20 GRAND-CHAMP
St JEAN VILLENARD 2 12 24 PLOERMEL 3
St JEAN BREVELAY 8 28 PLUMELIN 1
CRUGUEL 24 12 PLUVIGNER 2
2ème tour
11 avril 2023
14h00
à Monterblanc
MONTERBLANC 30 6 CRUGUEL
St JEAN VILLENARD 2 12 24 GRAND-CHAMP
PLOERMEL 3 20 16 PLUMELIN 1
St JEAN BREVELAY 12 24 PLUVIGNER 2
3ème tour
25 avril 2023
14h00
à St J. Brévelay
MONTERBLANC 28 8 St JEAN BREVELAY
St JEAN VILLENARD 2 20 16 PLUMELIN 1
PLOERMEL 3 14 22 CRUGUEL
GRAND-CHAMP 24 12 PLUVIGNER 2
4ème tour
9 mai 2023
14h00
à Grand-Champ
MONTERBLANC 28 8 St JEAN VILLENARD 2
GRAND-CHAMP 28 8 St JEAN BREVELAY
CRUGUEL 24 12 PLUMELIN 1
PLOERMEL 3 22 14 PLUVIGNER 2
5ème tour
23 mai 2023
14h00
à Pluvigner
MONTERBLANC 30 6 PLUMELIN 1
CRUGUEL 36 0 St JEAN BREVELAY
PLOERMEL 3 10 26 GRAND-CHAMP
St JEAN VILLENARD 2 12 24 PLUVIGNER 2
6ème tour
6 juin 2023
14h00
à Ploërmel
PLOERMEL 3 26 10 St JEAN BREVELAY
St JEAN VILLENARD 2 8 28 CRUGUEL
GRAND-CHAMP 22 14 PLUMELIN 1
MONTERBLANC 20 16 PLUVIGNER 2
7ème tour
13 juin 2023
14h00
à Cruguel
MONTERBLANC 24 12 PLOERMEL 3
St JEAN VILLENARD 2 22 14 St JEAN BREVELAY
CRUGUEL 12 24 GRAND-CHAMP
PLUMELIN 1 12 24 PLUVIGNER 2

Classement Pts Diff J G N P F
1 GRAND-CHAMP 21 +84 7 7 0 0 0
2 MONTERBLANC 19 +100 7 6 0 1 0
3 CRUGUEL 17 +52 7 5 0 2 0
4 PLOERMEL 3 15 +4 7 4 0 3 0
5 PLUVIGNER 2 13 0 7 3 0 4 0
6 St JEAN VILLENARD 2 11 -64 7 2 0 5 0
7 PLUMELIN 1 9 -44 7 1 0 6 0
8 St JEAN BREVELAY 7 -132 7 0 0 7 0

CDCV3F

Equipe Pts/36 Pts/36 Equipe
1er tour
28 mars 2023
14h00
à Ploeren
JOSSELIN F 19 THEIX 4
St JEAN VILLENARD 1 12 24 PLOERMEL 2
ASPTT VANNES 5 18 18 PLUMELIN 2
PLOEREN 4 30 6 QUESTEMBERT 1
2ème tour
11 avril 2023
14h00
à St J.Villenard
JOSSELIN 18 18 PLOEREN 4
St JEAN VILLENARD 1 14 22 THEIX 4
PLOERMEL 2 28 8 PLUMELIN 2
ASPTT VANNES 5 28 8 QUESTEMBERT 1
3ème tour
25 avril 2023
14h00
à ASPTT Vannes
JOSSELIN 18 18 ASPTT VANNES 5
St JEAN VILLENARD 1 24 12 PLUMELIN 2
PLOERMEL 2 2 34 PLOEREN 4
THEIX 4 6 30 QUESTEMBERT 1
4ème tour
9 mai 2023
14h00
à Cruguel
PLOERMEL 2 22 14 ASPTT VANNES 5
St JEAN VILLENARD 1 10 26 PLOEREN 4
THEIX 4 30 6 PLUMELIN 2
JOSSELIN 2 34 QUESTEMBERT 1
5ème tour
23 mai 2023
14h00
à Ploërmel
JOSSELIN 22 14 St JEAN VILLENARD 1
THEIX 4 22 14 ASPTT VANNES 5
PLOEREN 4 34 2 PLUMELIN 2
PLOERMEL 2 28 8 QUESTEMBERT 1
6ème tour
6 juin 2023
14h00
à Plumelin
JOSSELIN 26 10 PLUMELIN 2
PLOEREN 4 24 12 ASPTT VANNES 5
PLOERMEL 2 14 22 THEIX 4
St JEAN VILLENARD 1 16 20 QUESTEMBERT 1
7ème tour
13 juin 2023
14h00
à Questembert
JOSSELIN 22 14 PLOERMEL 2
St JEAN VILLENARD 1 22 14 ASPTT VANNES 5
PLOEREN 4 26 10 THEIX 4
PLUMELIN 2 8 28 QUESTEMBERT 1

Classement Pts Diff J G N P F
1 PLOEREN 4 20 +132 7 6 1 0 0
2 THEIX 4 17 +27 7 5 0 2 0
3 PLOERMEL 2 15 +12 7 4 0 3 0
4 QUESTEMBERT 1 15 +16 7 4 0 3 0
5 JOSSELIN 14 -19 6 3 2 1 1
6 St JEAN VILLENARD 1 11 -28 7 2 0 5 0
7 ASPTT VANNES 5 11 -28 7 1 2 4 0
8 PLUMELIN 2 8 -124 7 0 1 6 0

CDCV3G

Equipe Pts/36 Pts/36 Equipe
1er tour
28 mars 2023
14h00
à Theix
QUESTEMBERT 2 16 20 THEIX 3
St JEAN VILLENARD 3 10 26 CARNAC 1
ASPTT VANNES 8 18 18 LOCMARIAQUER 1
PLOERMEL 1 36 0 PLOERMEL 4
2ème tour
11 avril 2023
14h00
à Questembert
QUESTEMBERT 2 18 18 PLOERMEL 1
St JEAN VILLENARD 3 22 14 THEIX 3
CARNAC 1 12 24 LOCMARIAQUER 1
ASPTT VANNES 8 24 12 PLOERMEL 4
3ème tour
25 avril 2023
14h00
à Carnac
QUESTEMBERT 2 28 8 ASPTT VANNES 8
St JEAN VILLENARD 3 0 36 LOCMARIAQUER 1
CARNAC 1 14 22 PLOERMEL 1
THEIX 3 18 18 PLOERMEL 4
4ème tour
9 mai 2023
14h00
à Ploërmel
QUESTEMBERT 2 26 10 St JEAN VILLENARD 3
THEIX 3 16 20 ASPTT VANNES 8
PLOERMEL 1 28 8 LOCMARIAQUER 1
CARNAC 1 26 10 PLOERMEL 4
5ème tour
23 mai 2023
14h00
à St J. Villenard
QUESTEMBERT 2 20 16 CARNAC 1
St JEAN VILLENARD 3 12 24 ASPTT VANNES 8
PLOERMEL 1 34 2 THEIX 3
LOCMARIAQUER 1 28 8 PLOERMEL 4
6ème tour
6 juin 2023
14h00
à ASPTT Vannes
QUESTEMBERT 2 22 14 LOCMARIAQUER 1
PLOERMEL 1 22 14 ASPTT VANNES 8
CARNAC 1 14 22 THEIX 3
St JEAN VILLENARD 3 12 24 PLOERMEL 4
7ème tour
13 juin 2023
14h00
à Locmariaquer
CARNAC 1
8 juin à Carnac
16 20 ASPTT VANNES 8
St JEAN VILLENARD 3 12 24 PLOERMEL 1
THEIX 3 8 28 LOCMARIAQUER 1
QUESTEMBERT 2 18 18 PLOERMEL 4

Classement Pts Diff J G N P F
1 PLOERMEL 1 20 +116 7 6 1 0 0
2 QUESTEMBERT 2 17 +44 7 4 2 1 0
3 LOCMARIAQUER 1 16 +60 7 4 1 2 0
4 ASPTT VANNES 8 16 +4 7 4 1 2 0
5 THEIX 3 12 -52 7 2 1 4 0
6 CARNAC 1 11 -4 7 2 0 5 0
7 PLOERMEL 4 11 -72 7 1 2 4 0
8 St JEAN VILLENARD 3 9 -96 7 1 0 6 0

CDCV3H

Equipe Pts/36 Pts/36 Equipe
1er tour
28 mars 2023
14h00
à Peillac
THEIX 5 28 8 ALLAIRE 2
MALESTROIT 20 16 ASPTT VANNES 7
PEILLAC 2 30 6 PENESTIN 2
DAMGAN x x Exempt
2ème tour
11 avril 2023
14h00
à Theix
THEIX 5 26 10 PEILLAC 2
ALLAIRE 2 18 18 MALESTROIT
ASPTT VANNES 7 16 20 DAMGAN
PENESTIN 2 x x Exempt
3ème tour
25 avril 2023
14h00
à Malestroit
THEIX 5 22 14 ASPTT VANNES 7
ALLAIRE 2 18 18 PENESTIN 2
MALESTROIT 14 22 DAMGAN
PEILLAC 2 x x Exempt
4ème tour
9 mai 2023
14h00
à ASPTT Vannes
THEIX 5 20 16 MALESTROIT
DAMGAN 14 22 PEILLAC 2
ASPTT VANNES 7 22 14 PENESTIN 2
ALLAIRE 2 x x Exempt
5ème tour
23 mai 2023
14h00
à Damgan
THEIX 5 10 26 DAMGAN
ALLAIRE 2 8 28 PEILLAC 2
MALESTROIT 20 16 PENESTIN 2
ASPTT VANNES 7 x x Exempt
6ème tour
6 juin 2023
14h00
à Pénestin
THEIX 5 24 12 PENESTIN 2
PEILLAC 2 20 16 ASPTT VANNES 7
ALLAIRE 2 14 22 DAMGAN
MALESTROIT x x Exempt
7ème tour
13 juin 2023
14h00
à Allaire
PENESTIN 2 12 24 DAMGAN
ALLAIRE 2 28 8 ASPTT VANNES 7
PEILLAC 2 16 20 MALESTROIT
THEIX 5 x x Exempt

Classement Pts Diff J G N P F
1 DAMGAN 16 +40 6 5 0 1 0
2 THEIX 5 16 +44 6 5 0 1 0
3 PEILLAC 2 14 +36 6 4 0 2 0
4 MALESTROIT 13 +0 6 3 1 2 0
5 ALLAIRE 2 10 -28 6 1 2 3 0
6 ASPTT VANNES 7 8 -32 6 1 0 5 0
7 PENESTIN 2 7 -60 6 0 1 5 0

Lien Permanent pour cet article : http://www.petanque-morbihan.fr/2023/12/31/cdcv-2023/

Laisser un commentaire

Votre adresse ne sera pas publiée.